Hoy en TV por Internet

Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
08:30 Chile Primera División: Antofagasta vs PalestinoesCDF HD
08:30 Chile Primera División: Antofagasta vs PalestinoesCanal 5 HD
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: AEL Larissa vs ArisenCanal 55 HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigesESPN HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigesCanal 54 HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigenCanal 53 HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigenCanal 52 HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisesFox HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisesCanal 51 HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisenCanal 50 HD
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisenCanal 49 HD
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Leganés vs Rayo VallecanoesLiga2 HD
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñés vs PonferradinaesCanal 11 HD
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs EspanyolesCanal 10 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaesFox HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaesCanal 35 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaesCanal 34 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaenCanal 33 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaenCanal 32 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LazioesFox2 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LazioesCanal 48 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LaziodeCanal 47 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LazioitCanal 46 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainesESPN HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainesCanal 39 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainfrCanal 38 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainenCanal 37 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainenCanal 36 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitesFox3 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitesCanal 45 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitenCanal 44 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitenCanal 43 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievesESPN3 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievesCanal 42 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievitCanal 41 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievitCanal 40 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesESPN2 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 9 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 8 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 7 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaenCanal 1 HD
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaenCanal 2 HD
15:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Castellón vs Real ZaragozaesCanal 12 HD
15:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs Las PalmasesCanal 13 HD
17:00 Brasileirao Serie B: Botafogo SP vs JuventudebrCanal 31 HD
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Lanús vs BolívaresDirectv HD
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Lanús vs BolívaresCanal 26 HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Ind. del ValleesFox HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Ind. del ValleesCanal 30 HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Ind. del ValleesCanal 29 HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs DelfínesFox2 HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs DelfínesCanal 28 HD
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs DelfínesCanal 27 HD
18:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Tlaxcala vs Atl. MoreliaesCanal 25 HD
19:30 Copa Libertadores: J. Wilstermann vs LibertadesFox2 HD
19:30 Copa Libertadores: J. Wilstermann vs LibertadesCanal 16 HD
19:30 Copa Libertadores: J. Wilstermann vs LibertadesCanal 15 HD
19:30 Brasileirao Serie B: América-MG vs CruzeirobrCanal 22 HD
19:30 Brasileirao Serie A: Fortaleza vs CorinthiansbrCanal 21 HD
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs CoquimboesDirectv HD
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs CoquimboesCanal 20 HD
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs CoquimboesCanal 19 HD
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs FénixesDirectv2 HD
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs FénixesCanal 18 HD
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs FénixesCanal 17 HD
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Boca JuniorsesESPN2 HD
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Boca JuniorsesCanal 24 HD
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Boca JuniorsesCanal 23 HD
20:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Mineros vsTampico MaderoesCanal 13 HD
20:00 Colombia Primera A: Envigado vs Ind. MedellínesWin HD
20:00 Colombia Primera A: Envigado vs Ind. MedellínesCanal 6 HD
20:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Pumas Tabasco vs AtlanteesCanal 14 HD
22:05 México Liga Mx: Guadalajara vs LeónesUnivision HD
22:05 México Liga Mx: Guadalajara vs LeónesTDN HD
22:05 México Liga Mx: Guadalajara vs LeónesSky HD